Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids!

Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids!

63 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 82 of 100How it's measured

Rags to Riches

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids!

Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids!: episodes, price and where to watch

Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids! is a vertical drama with 63 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 12 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 13.

Tropes: Rags to Riches.

About

Weak old man starved to death cruelly by his heartless children! Reborn in his prime, he breaks all compromises! He marries his lifelong love openly, gets rich overnight with rare antiques, and fights back fiercely against vicious schemes! Can he grasp his late happiness thoroughly?
Description from NetShort

Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids! — FAQ

How many episodes does Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids! have?

63 episodes.

Where can I watch Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Reborn Grandpa Crushes Unfilial Kids! free?

Partly: 12 of 63 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series