Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Revenge of the Black Swan

Revenge of the Black Swan

2026 · 34 episodes · Completed

Popularity 44 of 100How it's measured

Animation · Billionaire & CEO · Family · Revenge · Romance · Hidden Identity · Karma Payback · Mistaken Identity · Redemption · Secret Baby · Single Parent · Strong Female Lead

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Revenge of the Black Swan

Revenge of the Black Swan: episodes, price and where to watch

Revenge of the Black Swan is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 34 episodes. It streams on NetShort and ReelShort. On both apps the first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 11.

Genres: Animation, Billionaire & CEO, Family, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Hidden Identity, Karma Payback, Mistaken Identity, Redemption, Secret Baby and Single Parent.

About

Wendy, a naturally gifted ballet prodigy, had her identity maliciously swapped at birth by Helena, a former dancer consumed by jealousy. For eighteen years, she endured abuse and suppression, yet quietly clung to her dream of dancing. To cover her grandfather’s medicalsurgery expenses, she took a…
Description from ReelShort

Revenge of the Black Swan — FAQ

How many episodes does Revenge of the Black Swan have?

34 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Revenge of the Black Swan?

On NetShort and ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Revenge of the Black Swan free?

Partly: 10 of 34 episodes are free on NetShort and ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Revenge of the Black Swan completed?

Yes — all 34 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series