Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Revenge Queen on the Cruise

Revenge Queen on the Cruise

25 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 74 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Revenge Queen on the Cruise

Revenge Queen on the Cruise: episodes, price and where to watch

Revenge Queen on the Cruise is a vertical drama with 25 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.

About

Maritime lawyer Linda boards a luxury cruise with her baby, only to share a suite with diamond member Ella, Sean’s mistress. Ella humiliates her, and crew member Clara tries to seize the baby to force Linda off. The scene is filmed. Back home, Linda gathers evidence and launches a legal war to…
Description from NetShort

Revenge Queen on the Cruise — FAQ

How many episodes does Revenge Queen on the Cruise have?

25 episodes.

Where can I watch Revenge Queen on the Cruise?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Revenge Queen on the Cruise free?

Partly: 10 of 25 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series