
Scored Zero, Genius Hero!
Where to watch Scored Zero, Genius Hero!
Scored Zero, Genius Hero!: episodes, price and where to watch
Scored Zero, Genius Hero! is a vertical drama with 60 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 12 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 13.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Hidden Identity and Karma Payback.
About
He always scores low marks, playing the fool. Secretly, he's a genius. When a foreign rival mocks his nation, the "loser" humiliates him on the world stage. As enemies close in, he rises from joke to legend. Can a man who hid his genius ever lead the world?
Scored Zero, Genius Hero! — FAQ
How many episodes does Scored Zero, Genius Hero! have?
60 episodes.
Where can I watch Scored Zero, Genius Hero!?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Scored Zero, Genius Hero! free?
Partly: 12 of 60 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





