Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Seducing My Western Daddy

Seducing My Western Daddy

30 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 96 of 100How it's measured

Romance · Age Gap

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Seducing My Western Daddy

Seducing My Western Daddy: episodes, price and where to watch

Seducing My Western Daddy is a vertical drama with 30 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 6 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 7.

Genre: Romance. Tropes: Age Gap.

About

45-year-old ranch owner Jaxson guardians his late friend’s daughter Blake. The 20-year-old loves him but hides her feelings. She leads a double life to pay off debts. When gang risks reveal her secret, Jaxson succumbs to hidden desire. They defy conventions for a passionate forbidden romance.
Description from NetShort

Seducing My Western Daddy — FAQ

How many episodes does Seducing My Western Daddy have?

30 episodes.

Where can I watch Seducing My Western Daddy?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Seducing My Western Daddy free?

Partly: 6 of 30 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series