
Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both
Where to watch Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both
Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both: episodes, price and where to watch
Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both is a vertical drama with 34 episodes. It streams on NetShort and DramaBox. Free episodes differ by app: 9 on NetShort and 8 on DramaBox. The most free episodes are on NetShort.
Genres: Fantasy, Revenge, Romance and Werewolf & Shifter. Tropes: Enemies to Lovers, Love Triangle and Slow-Burn Romance.
About
On a stormy night, a werewolf and a vampire crash into Chloe's clinic mid-duel. She mistakes them for lovers and heals them with enchanted bread. Both rivals secretly buy her company to claim the cure and shield her from every scheme. Can a human caught between two immortals ever choose just one?
Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both — FAQ
How many episodes does Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both have?
34 episodes.
Where can I watch Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both?
On NetShort and DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Shared by Rivals, Claimed by Both free?
Partly: 9 of 34 episodes are free on NetShort and 8 of 34 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





