Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling

She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling

35 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 42 of 100How it's measured

Divorce · Hidden Identity

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling

She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling: episodes, price and where to watch

She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling is a vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.

Tropes: Divorce and Hidden Identity.

About

For five years Evelyn was Mrs. Sterling, ignored while Carter doted on Chloe, the woman he wrongly believed had saved him. She chose divorce, dropped her ring in a salad plate and left. The city thought she was ruined; she was the Vance family’s lost granddaughter, R.L. Studio’s designer, and the…
Description from NetShort

She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling — FAQ

How many episodes does She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling have?

35 episodes.

Where can I watch She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is She, No Longer Mrs. Sterling free?

Partly: 8 of 35 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series