Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King

Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King

2026 · 23 episodes · Completed

Popularity 84 of 100How it's measured

Animation · Fantasy · Revenge · Romance · Dragons · Getting Back at an Ex · Love After Marriage

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King

Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King: episodes, price and where to watch

Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 23 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 4 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 5.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 5.

Genres: Animation, Fantasy, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Dragons, Getting Back at an Ex and Love After Marriage.

About

At their mate-selection ceremony, Grant rejects Mara in front of both tribes and gives her place to her crying younger sister. He swears it is only temporary. He has forgotten one thing: Mara turns twenty-two in three days. Under tribal law, an unmated woman loses her right to choose, and Mara has…
Description from ReelShort

Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King — FAQ

How many episodes does Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King have?

23 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King?

On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King free?

Partly: 4 of 23 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Sister Stole My Mate, I Got the Dragon King completed?

Yes — all 23 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series