
Stork Service for Hire
Where to watch Stork Service for Hire
Data checked
Stork Service for Hire: episodes, price and where to watch
Stork Service for Hire has 74 episodes; the first 10 are free on FlexTV, and episodes are locked from episode 11. It is a 2024 vertical drama. It streams on FlexTV.
Genre: Billionaire & CEO. Tropes: Hidden Identity.
About
After her divorce from CEO Kenny, Jade, now wealthy, seeks the perfect man to father her child. She’s shocked when the hot candidate turns out to be Alexander—her ex-husband’s ruthless best friend and a famously cold-hearted CEO. Just as things heat up, Kenny returns, pleading for a second chance.…
Stork Service for Hire — FAQ
How many episodes does Stork Service for Hire have?
74 episodes.
Where can I watch Stork Service for Hire?
On FlexTV. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Stork Service for Hire free?
Partly: 10 of 74 episodes are free on FlexTV; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





