
Taming My Godfather
Where to watch Taming My Godfather
Taming My Godfather: episodes, price and where to watch
Taming My Godfather is a vertical drama with 47 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 16 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 17.
Genres: Fantasy and Romance. Tropes: Forbidden Love.
About
What does it take to make a perfect man lose control? Freya is determined to find out. After Inquisitor Silas rescues orphan Freya from a deadly scam, he takes in the daughter of his old friend. Feared by all, Silas is disciplined, untouchable, and impossible to shake—the very reason Freya can't…
Taming My Godfather — FAQ
How many episodes does Taming My Godfather have?
47 episodes.
Where can I watch Taming My Godfather?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Taming My Godfather free?
Partly: 16 of 47 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





