
The Billionaire's Masquerade
Where to watch The Billionaire's Masquerade
The Billionaire's Masquerade: episodes, price and where to watch
The Billionaire's Masquerade is a completed 2024 vertical drama with 80 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 11.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO and Romance. Tropes: Contract Marriage, Heiress, Hidden Identity, Martial Arts, One-Night Stand and Strong Female Lead.
About
In The Billionaire's Masquerade Movie, after Shelby's father died, he passed on his inheritance to her with unfavorable conditions. She must get married to claim her inheritance. To claim it, she marries a poor stranger, Griffin. She didn't know that Griffin wasn't a poor man as she had thought.…
The Billionaire's Masquerade — FAQ
How many episodes does The Billionaire's Masquerade have?
80 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch The Billionaire's Masquerade?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Billionaire's Masquerade free?
Partly: 10 of 80 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is The Billionaire's Masquerade completed?
Yes — all 80 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeThe Billionaire's Masquerade cast
Watched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





