Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me

The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me

2026 · 60 episodes · Completed

Popularity 46 of 100How it's measured

Billionaire & CEO · Revenge · Romance · Hidden Identity · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me

Data checked

The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me: episodes, price and where to watch

The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me has 60 episodes; the first 10 are free on MoboReels, and episodes are locked from episode 11. It is a completed 2026 vertical drama. It streams on MoboReels.

Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Hidden Identity and Underdog Rise.

About

Dawn Thorne, the eldest daughter of the Thorne family, suffers eighteen years of abuse from her father Theodore, stepmother Rowena, and stepsister Ivy. After losing her mother Serena and her stolen inheritance, Dawn is betrayed by her husband Leo Roth, who cheats with Ivy and forces a divorce.…
Description from MoboReels

The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me — FAQ

How many episodes does The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me have?

60 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me?

On MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me free?

Partly: 10 of 60 episodes are free on MoboReels; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is The CEO in My Bed Is Hunting Me completed?

Yes — all 60 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series