
The CEO's Contract Wife
Where to watch The CEO's Contract Wife
The CEO's Contract Wife: episodes, price and where to watch
The CEO's Contract Wife is a completed vertical drama with 94 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. All 94 episodes are free.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO and Romance. Tropes: Contract Marriage, Fake Relationship, Love After Marriage, Misunderstanding, One-Night Stand and Pregnancy.
About
Jasper Tate needed a wife urgently, while Chloe Adams needed money urgently in The CEO’s Contract Wife Movie. Seeking help from the same source leads the two needy people together, and they get married after Madam G recommended them to each other. What was supposed to be a contract agreement…
The CEO's Contract Wife — FAQ
How many episodes does The CEO's Contract Wife have?
94 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch The CEO's Contract Wife?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The CEO's Contract Wife free?
Yes — all 94 episodes are free on ReelShort.
Is The CEO's Contract Wife completed?
Yes — all 94 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeThe CEO's Contract Wife cast
Watched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





