Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
The Divorce That Made Him A GOD!

The Divorce That Made Him A GOD!

82 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 20 of 100How it's measured

Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch The Divorce That Made Him A GOD!

The Divorce That Made Him A GOD!: episodes, price and where to watch

The Divorce That Made Him A GOD! is a vertical drama with 82 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 8 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 9.

Tropes: Underdog Rise.

About

Divorced for being too small, he awakens a system that grows anything by five centimeters. Bank accounts. Stock indexes. Everything. He becomes a cosmetic empire's top surgeon, saves a CEO, and humiliates his ex. From a laughed-at loser to a titan who reshapes the world, can a man who enlarges…
Description from NetShort

The Divorce That Made Him A GOD! — FAQ

How many episodes does The Divorce That Made Him A GOD! have?

82 episodes.

Where can I watch The Divorce That Made Him A GOD!?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is The Divorce That Made Him A GOD! free?

Partly: 8 of 82 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

Similar series