
The Doctor with Gift of Sight
Where to watch The Doctor with Gift of Sight
Data checked
The Doctor with Gift of Sight: episodes, price and where to watch
The Doctor with Gift of Sight has 100 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 100, locked from episode 101. It is a completed 2023 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 100 on Melolo and 8 on MoboReels.
Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.
Genres: Fantasy and Revenge. Tropes: Underdog Rise.
About
The Doctor with Gift of Sight follows Niko, a blind descendant of a prestigious medical family whose life was shattered by a ruthless monopoly group. Left for dead after a brutal betrayal, Niko’s world is transformed when a miraculous twist of fate grants him a divine gift of special sight. This…
The Doctor with Gift of Sight — FAQ
How many episodes does The Doctor with Gift of Sight have?
100 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch The Doctor with Gift of Sight?
On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Doctor with Gift of Sight free?
Yes — all 100 episodes are free on Melolo.
Is The Doctor with Gift of Sight completed?
Yes — all 100 episodes are out.
Reviews
Watched it? Share your review.
Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





