
The Exiled Heart
Where to watch The Exiled Heart
The Exiled Heart: episodes, price and where to watch
The Exiled Heart is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 59 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. Only the first episode is free; episodes are locked from episode 2.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 2.
Genres: Family and Romance. Tropes: All Too Late (Regret), Cheating & Affairs, Divorce, Enemies to Lovers, Love Triangle and Misunderstanding.
About
30 years of marriage without love in the last life smothered her heart. After being reborn, the first thing she does is to send a divorce application. But that woke the husband up. He goes to a remote place to chase his wife, only to find her devoted to the national research. That's when a spy…
The Exiled Heart — FAQ
How many episodes does The Exiled Heart have?
59 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch The Exiled Heart?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Exiled Heart free?
Partly: 1 of 59 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is The Exiled Heart completed?
Yes — all 59 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





