
The Exiled Princess Returns
Where to watch The Exiled Princess Returns
The Exiled Princess Returns: episodes, price and where to watch
The Exiled Princess Returns is a vertical drama with 51 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.
Genres: Family and Revenge. Tropes: Family Bonds and Karma Payback.
About
An amnesiac princess slaves away to support her scholar husband, unaware the Emperor is searching for her. Blinded by greed, her husband tries to assassinate her! Surviving the attack, she is framed, tortured, and exiled. But this fierce survivor slaughters her guards and crawls back to the…
The Exiled Princess Returns — FAQ
How many episodes does The Exiled Princess Returns have?
51 episodes.
Where can I watch The Exiled Princess Returns?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Exiled Princess Returns free?
Partly: 9 of 51 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





