Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
The Forsaken's Revenge

The Forsaken's Revenge

2026 · 69 episodes · Completed

Popularity 55 of 100How it's measured

Family · Fantasy · Revenge · Romance · Thriller & Mystery · Chasing Love · Family Bonds · Fated Lovers · Glow-Up · Heiress · Hidden Genius · Hidden Identity · Martial Arts · Murder Mystery · Rags to Riches · Reunion Years Later · Strong Female Lead · Super Warrior · The Chosen One

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch The Forsaken's Revenge

The Forsaken's Revenge: episodes, price and where to watch

The Forsaken's Revenge is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 69 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 6 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 7.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 7.

Genres: Family, Fantasy, Revenge, Romance and Thriller & Mystery. Tropes: Chasing Love, Family Bonds, Fated Lovers, Glow-Up, Heiress and Hidden Genius.

About

Ethan, young master of the Summers family, awakens a unique martial soul, only to be scorned as the weakest of its kind, facing constant humiliation. Unwilling to succumb to fate, Ethan sets out on a solitary journey, overcoming numerous trials and unlocking the true potential of his devouring…
Description from ReelShort

The Forsaken's Revenge — FAQ

How many episodes does The Forsaken's Revenge have?

69 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch The Forsaken's Revenge?

On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is The Forsaken's Revenge free?

Partly: 6 of 69 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is The Forsaken's Revenge completed?

Yes — all 69 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series