
The In-Laws from Hell
Where to watch The In-Laws from Hell
The In-Laws from Hell: episodes, price and where to watch
The In-Laws from Hell is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 33 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 7 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 8.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 8.
About
Housewife Audra Hart is oppressed by her in-laws for having a girl, driven by their mindset of favoring sons over daughters. She endures it for her filial husband, Caleb Hart. However, her tolerance only leads to her mother-in-law showing more favoritism toward the second son, Wyatt Hart, and…
The In-Laws from Hell — FAQ
How many episodes does The In-Laws from Hell have?
33 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch The In-Laws from Hell?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The In-Laws from Hell free?
Partly: 7 of 33 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is The In-Laws from Hell completed?
Yes — all 33 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.