
The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny
Where to watch The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny
The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny: episodes, price and where to watch
The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny is a vertical drama with 45 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Genres: Family and Revenge. Tropes: Family Bonds and Karma Payback.
About
Mafia heir Noah was ambushed by his power-hungry aunt and saved by poor farmer Liora.For seven years, she raised him secretly while her biological son Ethan betrayed her for wealth. When Liora is framed, Noah returns as a mafia boss to avenge her. After crushing the coup plot, Liora rejects luxury…
The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny — FAQ
How many episodes does The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny have?
45 episodes.
Where can I watch The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Mafia Heir’s Ham Granny free?
Partly: 10 of 45 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





