
The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight
Where to watch The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight
The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight: episodes, price and where to watch
The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight is a vertical drama with 55 episodes. It streams on DramaBox. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Genres: Fantasy, Revenge, Romance and Werewolf & Shifter.
About
He's the wolf who crawled out of hell. He's the prince who watched over him for ten years. Exiled to a death camp at fourteen, pureblood heir Ezekiel claws his way back to the capital, sworn to destroy the usurper who poisoned his father and stole his dukedom. His unexpected ally? Silvain, heir of…
The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight — FAQ
How many episodes does The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight have?
55 episodes.
Where can I watch The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight?
On DramaBox. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is The Shadow Prince’s Scarred Knight free?
Partly: 10 of 55 episodes are free on DramaBox; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





