Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
The Siren's Vengeance

The Siren's Vengeance

2026 · 25 episodes · Completed

Popularity 77 of 100How it's measured

Werewolf & Shifter · Alpha & Luna · Misunderstanding

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch The Siren's Vengeance

The Siren's Vengeance: episodes, price and where to watch

The Siren's Vengeance is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 25 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 5 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 6.

Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 6.

Genre: Werewolf & Shifter. Tropes: Alpha & Luna and Misunderstanding.

About

Reborn anew, Siren Princess Seraphina abandons Loke the werewolf—the man who exploited and murdered her in her past life. Instead, she chooses Kaelian, the Vampire Lord who has loved her quietly for a century. She strikes down her fake lover and scheming rival, breaks free from a cursed fate, and…
Description from ReelShort

The Siren's Vengeance — FAQ

How many episodes does The Siren's Vengeance have?

25 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch The Siren's Vengeance?

On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is The Siren's Vengeance free?

Partly: 5 of 25 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is The Siren's Vengeance completed?

Yes — all 25 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series