
They Fear Him, I Own the Room
Where to watch They Fear Him, I Own the Room
They Fear Him, I Own the Room: episodes, price and where to watch
They Fear Him, I Own the Room is a completed 2025 vertical drama with 52 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 6 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 7.
Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 7.
Genres: Mafia, Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Power Couple.
About
After her family is massacred by the Black Dragon Gang, the little girl Grace becomes the top assassin Dove. Now disguised as a mute, she infiltrates enemy territory, biding her time to avenge the victims. With lethal skills, she takes down villains but unexpectedly gets entangled with Jasper York…
They Fear Him, I Own the Room — FAQ
How many episodes does They Fear Him, I Own the Room have?
52 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch They Fear Him, I Own the Room?
On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is They Fear Him, I Own the Room free?
Partly: 6 of 52 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is They Fear Him, I Own the Room completed?
Yes — all 52 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





