Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts

Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts

35 episodes · Ongoing

Popularity 72 of 100How it's measured

Revenge · Karma Payback

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts

Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts: episodes, price and where to watch

Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts is a vertical drama with 35 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 5 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 6.

Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Karma Payback.

About

Three-year-old Mia's five pets Lizardy, Doggy, Fishy, Chicken, and Kitty mysteriously vanish. Armed with her schoolbag and a Gatling gun, she sets out to find them, but time-travels a millennium ahead. Her former pets became five tribal leaders. Mia tracks them down, uncovers the truth, and unites…
Description from NetShort

Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts — FAQ

How many episodes does Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts have?

35 episodes.

Where can I watch Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts?

On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Tiny Boss & Her Five Mythic Beasts free?

Partly: 5 of 35 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series