
Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad
Where to watch Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad
Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad: episodes, price and where to watch
Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad is a vertical drama with 64 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 4 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 5.
Genre: Romance. Tropes: One-Night Stand and Secret Baby.
About
After a one-night stand with a stranger, Christina becomes pregnant with twins, but tragically, they are stillborn...or at least she believes so... Five years later, she unexpectedly meets a mysterious man named Evan, who claims to be the driver for the CEO of a Corporation. Evan, too, has twins—a…
Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad — FAQ
How many episodes does Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad have?
64 episodes.
Where can I watch Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Twins Love Trap for Billionaire Dad free?
Partly: 4 of 64 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





