
Two Beast Mates,One Choice
Where to watch Two Beast Mates,One Choice
Two Beast Mates,One Choice: episodes, price and where to watch
Two Beast Mates,One Choice is a vertical drama with 43 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 5 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 6.
Genre: Revenge. Tropes: Love Triangle and Rebirth.
About
In my past life, my serpent ex betrayed me and left me to die on the battlefield. Reborn, I kicked the trash to the curb and publicly claimed a crippled deer slave everyone despised. I thought he was a fragile pet who needed my protection... Who knew he was actually the Divine Stag who sacrificed…
Two Beast Mates,One Choice — FAQ
How many episodes does Two Beast Mates,One Choice have?
43 episodes.
Where can I watch Two Beast Mates,One Choice?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is Two Beast Mates,One Choice free?
Partly: 5 of 43 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





