Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All

Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All

2026 · 40 episodes · Completed

Popularity 25 of 100How it's measured

Animation · Fantasy · Underdog Rise

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All

Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All: episodes, price and where to watch

Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All is a completed 2026 vertical drama with 40 episodes. It streams on GoodShort. The first 9 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 10.

Pricing: GoodShort: coins from ep. 10.

Genres: Animation and Fantasy. Tropes: Underdog Rise.

About

As the Monster Age arrived and special abilities awakened, what awaited humanity was the end of the world. At the brink of the apocalypse, Frank Channing was sent back in time to the second year of the Monster Age. There, he awakened the Infinite Devouring System, allowing him to gain growth points…
Description from GoodShort

Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All — FAQ

How many episodes does Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All have?

40 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All?

On GoodShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All free?

Partly: 9 of 40 episodes are free on GoodShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.

Is Under the Blood Moon, I Devour All completed?

Yes — all 40 episodes are out.

Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.

Sign in to add your take

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series