Skip to content
ReelSeries
Sign in
Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss

Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss

2024 · 98 episodes · Completed

Popularity 60 of 100How it's measured

Billionaire & CEO · Romance · Blind Date

Rating

How ratings work

Where to watch Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss

Data checked

Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss: episodes, price and where to watch

Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss has 98 episodes; the most free episodes are on Melolo: the first 98, locked from episode 99. It is a completed 2024 vertical drama. It streams on Melolo and MoboReels. Free episodes differ by app: 98 on Melolo and 10 on MoboReels.

Pricing: Melolo: free with ads.

Genres: Billionaire & CEO and Romance. Tropes: Blind Date.

About

Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss begins with a hilarious case of mistaken identity that leads to a life-altering flash marriage. Desperate to escape her fate as a substitute bride for a family that doesn't care for her, our heroine marries a man she has only met once, believing him to be an…
Description from Melolo

Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss — FAQ

How many episodes does Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss have?

98 episodes. The series is completed.

Where can I watch Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss?

On Melolo and MoboReels. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.

Is Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss free?

Yes — all 98 episodes are free on Melolo.

Is Unexpected Oaths with a Hidden Boss completed?

Yes — all 98 episodes are out.

Reviews

Watched it? Share your review.

Sign in to write a review

Reviews need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.

In collections

Similar series