
You Divorced a Genius Heiress
Where to watch You Divorced a Genius Heiress
You Divorced a Genius Heiress: episodes, price and where to watch
You Divorced a Genius Heiress is a completed 2025 vertical drama with 69 episodes. It streams on ReelShort. The first 15 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 16.
Pricing: ReelShort: coins from ep. 16.
Genres: Billionaire & CEO, Fantasy and Revenge. Tropes: Cheating & Affairs, Divorce, Flash Marriage, Getting Back at an Ex, Glow-Up and Hidden Genius.
About
When Elle Vanderbilt, the secret tech-genius Dr. Nova, is divorced and dumped by her husband for an imposter, she flash marries handsome stranger Roy Grant - only to discover he's her ex’s biggest rival. Together, Elle and Roy battle her cheating ex and the fake Dr. Nova for the world's biggest…
You Divorced a Genius Heiress — FAQ
How many episodes does You Divorced a Genius Heiress have?
69 episodes. The series is completed.
Where can I watch You Divorced a Genius Heiress?
On ReelShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is You Divorced a Genius Heiress free?
Partly: 15 of 69 episodes are free on ReelShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Is You Divorced a Genius Heiress completed?
Yes — all 69 episodes are out.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeYou Divorced a Genius Heiress cast
Watched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





