
My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me
Where to watch My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me
My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me: episodes, price and where to watch
My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me is a vertical drama with 54 episodes. It streams on NetShort. The first 10 episodes are free and episodes are locked from episode 11.
Genres: Revenge and Romance. Tropes: Karma Payback.
About
On their wedding day, Skylar Sullivan discovers Landon Jensen has another woman, and he’s willing to pull a gun on his own bride to protect her. Realizing the man beside her is a wolf, Skylar vows to take back everything Landon Jensen has. How far will she go to take it all back?
My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me — FAQ
How many episodes does My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me have?
54 episodes.
Where can I watch My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me?
On NetShort. The Watch buttons above lead to the official apps.
Is My Groom Pulled a Gun on Me free?
Partly: 10 of 54 episodes are free on NetShort; the rest need coins or a subscription.
Know how it ends? Add your take for other viewers.
Sign in to add your takeWatched it? Share your review.
Sign in to write a reviewReviews and notes need an account with a confirmed email — it keeps out spam.





